|
Mixed
Platz |
Name, Vorname |
Kegelsportgemeinschaft |
1.Lauf |
2.Lauf |
Gesamt |
1. |
Franke, Katharina |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
931 |
938 |
1869 |
Franke, André |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
2. |
Uth, Jennifer |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
937 |
913 |
1850 |
Koch, Timo |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
3. |
Gerkhardt, Sharon |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
925 |
924 |
1849 |
Marten, Robert |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
4. |
Cassube, Chantal |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
942 |
905 |
1847 |
Krause, André |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
5. |
Politz, Janina |
SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof |
917 |
915 |
1832 |
Lötzsch, Pascal |
Spg. Sparta - KSG |
6. |
Forkel, Anja |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
920 |
911 |
1831 |
Winter, Patrick |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
7. |
Cassube, Ingrid |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
908 |
915 |
1823 |
Rudolphf, Benjamin |
Neuköllner KC 72 |
8. |
Wesemann, Astrid |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
910 |
902 |
1812 |
Rente, Carsten |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
9. |
Mai, Sylwa |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
915 |
895 |
1810 |
Cassube, Mike |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
10. |
Schulz, Nadine |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
914 |
891 |
1805 |
Rosenow, Felix |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
11. |
Zellmer, Ramona |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
912 |
892 |
1804 |
Gattner, Norbert |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
12. |
Scheffler, Manuela |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
915 |
883 |
1798 |
Kowal, Peter |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
13. |
Lück, Birgit |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
906 |
|
|
Lück, André |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
14. |
Lüer, Heike |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
906 |
|
|
Scheffler, Lucas |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
15. |
Schramm, Manuela |
SV Roland |
904 |
|
|
Grunzke, Patrick |
SV Roland |
16. |
Omak, Birgit |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
901 |
|
|
Omak, Gerhard |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
17. |
Raddatz, Claudia |
KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin |
898 |
|
|
Witter, Nico |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
18. |
Fitzner, Andrea |
SG Empor Brandenburger Tor |
895 |
|
|
Eggert, Uwe |
Spg. TSV A'hof / SV Li 47 |
19. |
Hammer, Kathrin |
SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof |
890 |
|
|
Hammer, Oliver |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
20. |
Wagner, Stefanie |
Spg. TSV A'hof / SV Li 47 |
888 |
|
|
Noack, Gerald |
Spg. TSV A'hof / SV Li 47 |
21. |
Schulz, Christin |
Spg. Union Oberschöneweide |
887 |
|
|
Schneider, Patrick |
Hertha BSC Berlin |
22. |
Grunzke, Silke |
SV Roland |
874 |
|
|
Karmauß, Robert |
SV Roland |
23. |
Müller, Nadine |
Spg. TSV A'hof / SV Li 47 |
873 |
|
|
Müller, Ingo |
Spg. TSV A'hof / SV Li 47 |
24. |
Anger, Silke |
ESV Lok Schöneweide |
859 |
|
|
Hädrich, Andreas |
SV Blau Weiß Petershagen |
Quelle: BSKV
|
Newsmeldung |
|
|
|